Councils by District

District 3 Trenton
NumberNameContacts
District 3TrentonDD Joe ManfrediDW tbd
2438St. Peter's Council,
Trenton
GK Marc LeclairFS David Overdulve
7301Sacred Heart of Jesus Council,
Marmora
GK Robert MurphyFS tbd
10280Fr. Rheal Turgeron Council,
Trenton
GK David ShoreFS Rick L. Burness
11655Fr. Richard O'Farrell Council,
Frankford-Sterling-Batawa
GK Norm A. BergmanFS Alfred Bourgeois
11826Holy Angels Council,
Brighton
GK Donald MuldoonFS Michael Muzzerall

District 20 Kingston East
NumberNameContacts
District 20Kingston EastDD Allan DeBenedettiDW James Pellerin
728Frontenac Council,
Kingston
GK Doug SniderFS Bernard Gelineau
4177Mon. John Callahan Council,
Gananoque
GK Jim McReynoldsFS Larry Scott
11670St. Joseph's Council,
Kingston
GK Dwight NeddowFS Walter Nuvoloni
11886Holy Name of Jesus Council,
Kingston
GK George “Scotty” SmithFS Philip C. Henderson

District 30 Rideau Lakes
NumberNameContacts
District 30Rideau LakesDD Daniel O Neil DeanDW tbd
2444Rideau Council,
Smiths Falls
GK Glenn KerridgeFS William G. Evoy
3531Perth Council,
Perth
GK Patrick LoftusFS tbd
5153Dr. J F Dunn Council,
Carlton Place
GK Dwayne K. KingFS Barry Fagan
5333Holy Cross Council,
Kemptville
GK Jean LeClairFS Dan P. Killoran

District 57 Brockville
NumberNameContacts
District 57BrockvilleDD Rick FraserDW Stephen Dillabough
1049Brockville Council,
Brockville
GK Rick FraserFS John McGeough
5880Monsignor John Masterson Council,
Prescott
GK Klaas DevriesFS Paul E. Davy
6882Fr. Bernard Coyle Council,
Morrisburg
GK Fernando PaulinoFS Poul Wesch
11725St. Daniel's Council,
South Mountain-St. Daniel's
GK Stephen DillaboughFS Marlyn J. O'Connor

District 73 Belleville
NumberNameContacts
District 73BellevilleDD Dennis KeefeDW tbd
1008Belleville Council,
Belleville
GK Brian J. MoloneyFS Anthony N. Kelly
10846St. Charles Borromeo Council,
Read
GK Stephen K. ByrneFS Ron Durkin
16308Fr. John J.V. Buckely Council,
Belleville
GK Wayne BrownFS Roy F. Goodridge

District 93 Kingston West
NumberNameContacts
District 93Kingston WestDD John KutzDW Jeff M. Holtz
7224Archbishop J. A. O'Sullivan Council,
Kingston
GK Joseph HamiltonFS Edward C. Russell
7883St. Patrick's Council,
Napanee
GK Al BridgewaterFS Deacon Eric Lawson
9652St. Paul the Apostle Council,
Kingston
GK Scott ArnoldFS Dale Tuepah
11524Blessed Sacrament Council,
Amherstview
GK Tim JohnsonFS Paul B. Godfrey
12309St. Patrick Council,
Railton
GK Wayne FinkFS John Baird